Dan Perkins (G.b) Ltd, Ruislip

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 18:00
SundaySu
10:30 – 16:30
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 13 min.
14 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
WLMG LIMITED
Reg. office address
313 FIELD END ROAD, HA4 9NT, Ruislip, Greater London
Company Number
03232373
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/05/2016 - HANIF AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
22/04/2009 - DAN PERKINS LIMITED
05/01/2009 - HANIF AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
21/07/2006 - HANROW AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
117 Boston Road Hanwell London W7 3SB

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers
Products
used cars
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
Categories
Car Dealers, Auto Accessories Wholesaler, Auto Parts Wholesaler
Brands
nissan
Facilities
nissan
Dan Perkins (G.b) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Dan Perkins (G.b) Ltd

3.9 from 5

Average

86 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Dan Perkins (G.b) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. AUDIT HOUSE, 260 FIELD END ROAD
    HA4 9LT  Ruislip
  2. 25 Cardinal Road
    HA4 9PU  Ruislip
    020 8868 6866
  3. 65 Cardinal Road
    HA4 9PU  Ruislip
    01895 753354
  4. 187A FIELD END ROAD, EASTCOTE PINNER
    HA5 1QR  Pinner
  5. 31 Broadhurst Gardens
    HA4 9JQ  Ruislip
    020 8965 2122
  6. 60 B Park Way
    HA4 8NR  London
    07956 555666
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies